Monday

8am – Neo Soul & R&B Sessions
9am – The Breakfast Show w/ Karina Enrile
11am – Music Venue Radio Show (tbc)
12pm – Peaches Pieces
1pm – Vibes w/ Verity Wishart
2pm – With the FLO
3pm – Matcha w/ MAE
4pm – Drive Time w/ Eugxen
6pm – DJ Sue
8pm – Segments w/ El Conchitas
9pm – The Evening Session w/ Mark Anthony
10pm – Afrobeat Sessions

Tuesday

8am – Folk Sessions
9am – The Breakfast Show w/ Karina Enrile
11am – Music Venue Radio Show (tbc)
12pm – The Frenchy vibes with Fanny
1pm – Tracee Cossey
2pm – Chess Victory
3pm – Lydia Rodford
4pm – Drive Time w/ Eugxen
6pm – Keeping Up w/ Karina
7pm – The Liam Davis Show
8pm – Neon Saint
9pm – Putting You On
10pm Rock & Metal Sessions

Wednesday

8am – Grime Sessions
9am – The Breakfast Show w/ Karina Enrile
11am – Music Venue Radio Show (tbc)
12pm – Melting Pot
1pm – The Rare Groove Show
2pm – Live in London
4pm – Drive Time w/ Eugxen
6pm – The Uncut
7pm – Juicy Music
8pm – Temple of Noize w/ El Conchitas & Izzy Trixx
10pm – Reggae, Dancehall & Reggaeton Sessions

Thursday

8am – Indie Sessions
9am – The INDIE CLASSICS Breakfast Show
11am -Music Venue Radio Show (tbc)
12pm The Throwback Show w/ Nicholas Benjamin
1pm – The Indie Hour w/ Alex Newman
2pm – The Tobin Takeover
3pm – The Dutchess w/ Jenny Guttridge
4pm – The INDIE CLASSICS Drive Time
6pm – LDN Loves w/ Gem Precious & Joe Atari
7pm – Tayla Dean
8pm – DJ Yaz
10pm – Pop Punk Sessions

Friday

8am – UK Rap & Hip Hop Sessions
9am – The Breakfast Show w/ Lydia Rodford
11am -Music Venue Radio Show (tbc)
12pm – Sarah Hurrell
1pm – Angela’s Afters
2pm – Real Musik
4pm – Drive Time
6pm – Martina’s Way
7pm – Hypez & Vybez
8pm – VACANCY
10pm – UK Garage Sessions

Saturday

8am – House Sessions
9am – The Breakfast Show w/ Lydia Rodford
11am -Music Venue Radio Show (tbc)
12pm – German Jukebox
4pm – Drive Time
6pm – House Central
7pm – Bass & Breaks
8pm – DJ Reverb
10pm – Drum n’ Bass & Dubstep

Sunday

8am – Funk, Soul & Rare Groove Sessions
9am – The Breakfast Show w/ Lydia Rodford
11am – Music Venue Radio Show (tbc)
12pm – The Pocket
1pm – Culture Shock
2pm – Chess & her Guests
3pm – A Walk of Art
4pm – Drive Time
6pm – The News Review Show
7pm – The Film Hour w/ Jamie Edwards
8pm – Thinking of my thoughts
9pm – Fully Geeked Pod
10pm – Jazz Sessions